fbpx
Product Details

Hydraulic Hand stacker also is known as a manual stacker or hydraulic forklift is a low-cost, non-polluting, non-powered loading and unloading product. It is compact, flexible, and easy to operate. It is widely used in factories, workshops, warehouses, stations, and other places.

Hydraulic Hand stacker supplier
1. Color: Yellow, Orange or as per customer request.
2. Capacity: 1000kg/ 1500kg/ 2000kg are available.
3. Advanced Robot welding ensures high strength, good finish, no bubble in the welding.
4. Powder coating finish, reliable quality.
5. With overload protection, Integral pump, which prevents loosening, leak-proof.
6. High-efficiency pump, operating lighter, more comfortable.
7. It can be lifted both by handle or foot pedal.
8. Lifting speed keeps smooth regardless of loading weight, which is safe to use.
9. Maintenance-free design, ensures security, reduces service cost 10. Three different types of forks are optional
hand stacker
manual stacker
Hydraulic Hand Stacker in warehouse
Product Specification
Load CapacityKG500100015002000
Max Lifting Heightmm12001600/2500/3000
Lower Fork Heightmm85100100100
Fork Adjust widthmm180-390200-580240-580240-580
Leg overall widthmm580730730730
Fork Lengthmm750900900900
Turning Radiusmm 138013801380
Overall Lengthmm1140140014001400
Overall Widthmm660730730730
Overall HeightMm1650194019401940
Material 10# channel steel12#Joist Steel
Net WeightKg85145165175
Product Package&Shipment
Hand pallet manufacture factory

FAQ

Q1. What is your terms of packing?
A: Generally, we pack our goods in paper package and Iron pallet.
We can pack the goods in your branded boxes after getting your authorization letters.
Q2. What is your terms of payment?
A: T/T 30% as deposit, and 70% before delivery. We’ll show you the photos of the products and packages before you pay the balance. Or As negotiated.
Q3. What is your terms of delivery?
A: EXW, FOB, CFR, CIF.
Q4. How about your delivery time?
A: Generally, it will take 5 to 30 days after receiving your deposit. The specific delivery time depends on the items and the quantity of your order.
Q5. Do you test all your goods before delivery?
A: Yes, we have 100% test before delivery.
Q6: How do you make our business long-term and good relationship?.
1. We keep good quality and competitive price to ensure our customers benefit;
2. We respect every customer as our friend and we sincerely do business and make friends with them, no matter where they come from.